2020 Bayram Turnuvası Büyükler

Tournament Bracket of 2020 Bayram Turnuvası Büyükler
2020 Bayram Turnuvası Büyükler
03.08.2020-03.08.2020
32 Double 8 Single Elimination
                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 3     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               
                                  A01  N.S                                          
                                 
1salih boztuna
0
                                         
                  A33Mon. 15:00     A25  N.S    
32walk over
0
    A17Mon. 13:00                                  
                 
hasan sözalp
5
   
walk over
0
    Lgt => A25      
salih boztuna
5
                                 
                 
ahmet akil h. sözalp
1
   
hasan sözalp
0
    A02Mon. 11:00    
aşkin burcu
2
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
17hasan sözalp
2
    Lgt => A40                                    
  A49Mon. 18:00     A45Mon. 17:00                    
16aşkin burcu
5
            A41Mon. 17:00     A53Mon. 20:00                  
 
ramiz şahmuhammed
3
   
hasan sözalp
4
                    Lgt => A25              
salih boztuna
2
   
doğukan çidam
5
                 
 
emir ahmet konuklu
5
   
ramiz şahmuhammed
5
                    A03Mon. 11:00            
doğukan çidam
5
   
mücahit çelikağ
2
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
9doğukan çidam
5
            Lgt => A50       Lgt => 5                    
                  A34Mon. 15:00     A26Mon. 14:00    
24taylan canalp
0
    A18Mon. 13:00                                  
                 
taylan canalp
2
   
taylan canalp
5
    Lgt => A26      
doğukan çidam
5
                                 
                 
ramiz şahmuhammed
5
   
ismet falyali
1
    A04Mon. 11:00    
ercan çakartaş
2
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
25ercan çakartaş
5
    Lgt => A39                                    
                                 
8ismet falyali
0
                            A57Mon. 21:00          
                                  Lgt => A26                              
doğukan çidam
5
         
                                  A05  N.S                            
rüstem aygünlü
1
         
                                 
5emir ahmet konuklu
0
                            Lgt => 3            
                  A35Mon. 15:00     A27  N.S    
28walk over
0
    A19Mon. 13:00                                  
                 
arda boztuna
1
   
walk over
0
    Lgt => A27      
emir ahmet konuklu
5
                                 
                 
mücahit çelikağ
5
   
arda boztuna
0
    A06Mon. 11:00    
kaan baybora
4
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
21kaan baybora
5
    Lgt => A38                                    
  A50Mon. 19:00     A46Mon. 18:00                    
12arda boztuna
0
            A42Mon. 17:00     A54Mon. 20:00                  
 
mücahit çelikağ
5
   
mücahit çelikağ
5
                    Lgt => A27              
emir ahmet konuklu
4
   
rüstem aygünlü
5
                 
 
salih boztuna
1
   
mehmet sari
4
                    A07Mon. 11:00            
rüstem aygünlü
5
   
emir ahmet konuklu
4
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
13hasan şişik
2
            Lgt => A49       Lgt => 5                    
                  A36Mon. 16:00     A28  N.S    
20rüstem aygünlü
5
    A20Mon. 13:00                                  
                 
hasan şişik
2
   
hasan şişik
0
    Lgt => A28      
rüstem aygünlü
5
                                 
                 
mehmet sari
5
   
walk over
0
    A08  N.S    
kaan baygün
2
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
29walk over
0
    Lgt => A37                                    
                                 
4kaan baygün
0
                                    A59Mon. 20:00  
                                  Lgt => A28                                      
doğukan çidam
5
 
                                  A09  N.S                                    
enis soğular
4
 
                                 
3mustafa alnar
0
                                    Lgt => 2    
                  A37Mon. 16:00     A29  N.S    
30walk over
0
    A21Mon. 14:00                                  
                 
aykin burcu
5
   
walk over
0
    Lgt => A29      
mustafa alnar
5
                                 
                 
kaan baygün
3
   
aykin burcu
0
    A10Mon. 12:00    
mehmet sari
0
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
19aykin burcu
4
    Lgt => A36                                    
  A51Mon. 19:00     A47Mon. 18:00                    
14mehmet sari
5
            A43Mon. 17:00     A55Mon. 20:00                  
 
mustafa ince
1
   
aykin burcu
1
                    Lgt => A29              
mustafa alnar
5
   
mustafa alnar
5
                 
 
onuç altur
5
   
mustafa ince
5
                    A11Mon. 12:00            
bilge alaçam
2
   
bilge alaçam
1
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
11mustafa ince
2
            Lgt => A52       Lgt => 5                    
                  A38Mon. 16:00     A30Mon. 15:00    
22bilge alaçam
5
    A22Mon. 14:00                                  
                 
mustafa ince
5
   
mustafa ince
5
    Lgt => A30      
bilge alaçam
5
                                 
                 
kaan baybora
0
   
mehmet mahrum
1
    A12Mon. 12:00    
mücahit çelikağ
3
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
27mücahit çelikağ
5
    Lgt => A35                                    
                                 
6mehmet mahrum
0
                            A58Mon. 21:00          
                                  Lgt => A30                              
mustafa alnar
1
         
                                  A13Mon. 12:00                            
enis soğular
5
         
                                 
7osman şanlisoy
2
                            Lgt => 3            
                  A39Mon. 16:00     A31Mon. 15:00    
26onuç altur
5
    A23Mon. 14:00                                  
                 
osman şanlisoy
5
   
osman şanlisoy
5
    Lgt => A31      
onuç altur
5
                                 
                 
ercan çakartaş
1
   
mahir alptürk
0
    A14Mon. 12:00    
ramiz şahmuhammed
3
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
23mahir alptürk
2
    Lgt => A34                                    
  A52Mon. 19:00     A48Mon. 18:00                    
10ramiz şahmuhammed
5
            A44Mon. 17:00     A56Mon. 20:00                  
 
osman şanlisoy
4
   
osman şanlisoy
5
                    Lgt => A31              
onuç altur
3
   
enis soğular
5
                 
 
bilge alaçam
5
   
aşkin burcu
1
                    A15Mon. 13:00            
enis soğular
5
   
onuç altur
2
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
15ahmet akil h. sözalp
5
            Lgt => A51       Lgt => 5                    
                  A40Mon. 16:00     A32  N.S    
18sertaç zabit
3
    A24Mon. 14:00                                  
                 
sertaç zabit
3
   
sertaç zabit
0
    Lgt => A32      
ahmet akil h. sözalp
3
                                 
                 
aşkin burcu
5
   
walk over
0
    A16  N.S    
enis soğular
5
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
31walk over
0
    Lgt => A33                                    
                                 
2enis soğular
0
                                         
                                  Lgt => A32                                            
                                                                               
                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 3     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error