2019-2020 Büyükler Şampiyonası 3.Etap

Tournament Bracket of 2019-2020 Büyükler Şampiyonası 3.Etap
2019-2020 Büyükler Şampiyonası 3.Etap
25.01.2020-25.01.2020
32 Double 8 Single Elimination
                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 3     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               
                                  A01Sat. 10:00                                          
                                 
1qualifier1
FF                                          
                  A33Sat. 14:00     A25Sat. 13:00    
32hüseyin borankan
-     A17Sat. 12:00                                  
                 
ahmet akil b. sözalp
5
   
qualifier1
FF     Lgt => A25      
hüseyin borankan
5
                                 
                 
hasan sözalp
3
   
ahmet akil b. sözalp
-     A02Sat. 10:00    
mücahit çelikağ
2
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
17ahmet akil b. sözalp
3
    Lgt => A40                                    
  A49Sat. 17:00     A45Sat. 16:00                    
16mücahit çelikağ
5
            A41Sat. 15:00     A53Sat. 18:00                  
 
ahmet akil b. sözalp
5
   
ahmet akil b. sözalp
5
                    Lgt => A25              
hüseyin borankan
1
   
bilge alaçam
7
                 
 
mehmet türegün
2
   
firat leylek
2
                    A03Sat. 10:00            
bilge alaçam
5
   
mehmet kaan özbay
2
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
9firat leylek
3
            Lgt => A50       Lgt => 5                    
                  A34Sat. 14:00     A26Sat. 13:00    
24onuç altur
5
    A18Sat. 12:00                                  
                 
firat leylek
5
   
firat leylek
5
    Lgt => A26      
onuç altur
4
                                 
                 
hakan doğahan
3
   
salih boztuna
2
    A04Sat. 10:00    
bilge alaçam
5
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
25bilge alaçam
5
    Lgt => A39                                    
                                 
8salih boztuna
0
                            A57Sat. 19:00          
                                  Lgt => A26                              
bilge alaçam
4
         
                                  A05Sat. 10:00                            
osman şanlisoy
7
         
                                 
5qualifier5
FF                             Lgt => 3            
                  A35Sat. 14:00     A27Sat. 13:00    
28atinç kiliç
-     A19Sat. 12:00                                  
                 
mehmet m. özkebapçi
5
   
qualifier5
FF     Lgt => A27      
atinç kiliç
1
                                 
                 
ahmet akil h. sözalp
4
   
mehmet m. özkebapçi
-     A06Sat. 10:00    
osman şanlisoy
5
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
21osman şanlisoy
5
    Lgt => A38                                    
  A50Sat. 17:00     A46Sat. 16:00                    
12mehmet m. özkebapçi
1
            A42Sat. 15:00     A54Sat. 18:00                  
 
mehmet m. özkebapçi
5
   
mehmet m. özkebapçi
5
                    Lgt => A27              
osman şanlisoy
5
   
osman şanlisoy
7
                 
 
hüseyin borankan
1
   
şener mannaş
3
                    A07Sat. 12:00            
mehmet türegün
0
   
mehmet m. özkebapçi
5
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
13mehmet türegün
5
            Lgt => A49       Lgt => 5                    
                  A36Sat. 15:00     A28Sat. 13:00    
20şener mannaş
3
    A20Sat. 12:00                                  
                 
şener mannaş
-    
şener mannaş
-     Lgt => A28      
mehmet türegün
5
                                 
                 
qualifier3
FF    
qualifier4
FF     A08Sat. 11:00    
mehmet kaan özbay
4
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
29mehmet kaan özbay
-     Lgt => A37                                    
                                 
4qualifier4
FF                                     A59Sat. 20:00  
                                  Lgt => A28                                      
osman şanlisoy
3
 
                                  A09Sat. 11:00                                    
mustafa alnar
7
 
                                 
3qualifier3
0
                                    Lgt => 2    
                  A37Sat. 15:00     A29Sat. 14:00    
30walk over
0
    A21Sat. 12:00                                  
                 
mehmet özkebapçi
FF    
walk over
FF     Lgt => A29      
qualifier3
FF                                  
                 
mehmet kaan özbay
-    
mehmet özkebapçi
-     A10Sat. 11:00    
mustafa alnar
-                                  
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
19mustafa alnar
-     Lgt => A36                                    
  A51Sat. 17:00     A47Sat. 16:00                    
14mehmet özkebapçi
FF             A43Sat. 16:00     A55Sat. 18:00                  
 
mehmet kaan özbay
5
   
mehmet kaan özbay
5
                    Lgt => A29              
mustafa alnar
4
   
emir ahmet konuklu
7
                 
 
ercan çakartaş
4
   
doğukan çidam
3
                    A11Sat. 11:00            
emir ahmet konuklu
5
   
ahmet akil b. sözalp
2
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
11emir ahmet konuklu
5
            Lgt => A52       Lgt => 5                    
                  A38Sat. 15:00     A30Sat. 14:00    
22doğukan çidam
4
    A22Sat. 13:00                                  
                 
doğukan çidam
5
   
doğukan çidam
5
    Lgt => A30      
emir ahmet konuklu
5
                                 
                 
atinç kiliç
0
   
hasan şişik
2
    A12Sat. 11:00    
ahmet akil h. sözalp
2
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
27hasan şişik
4
    Lgt => A35                                    
                                 
6ahmet akil h. sözalp
5
                            A58Sat. 19:00          
                                  Lgt => A30                              
emir ahmet konuklu
6
         
                                  A13Sat. 11:00                            
mustafa alnar
7
         
                                 
7mehmet sari
1
                            Lgt => 3            
                  A39Sat. 15:00     A31Sat. 14:00    
26ercan çakartaş
5
    A23Sat. 13:00                                  
                 
mehmet sari
1
   
mehmet sari
-     Lgt => A31      
ercan çakartaş
5
                                 
                 
onuç altur
5
   
ibrahim asvaroğlu
FF     A14Sat. 11:00    
hakan doğahan
0
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
23ibrahim asvaroğlu
FF     Lgt => A34                                    
  A52Sat. 17:00     A48Sat. 16:00                    
10hakan doğahan
-             A44Sat. 16:00     A56Sat. 18:00                  
 
onuç altur
1
   
onuç altur
5
                    Lgt => A31              
ercan çakartaş
1
   
rüstem aygünlü
6
                 
 
mustafa alnar
5
   
aykin burcu
2
                    A15Sat. 10:00            
rüstem aygünlü
5
   
mustafa alnar
7
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
15hasan sözalp
5
            Lgt => A51       Lgt => 5                    
                  A40Sat. 15:00     A32Sat. 14:00    
18hüseyin arinşan
3
    A24Sat. 13:00                                  
                 
aykin burcu
5
   
hüseyin arinşan
1
    Lgt => A32      
hasan sözalp
0
                                 
                 
mücahit çelikağ
3
   
aykin burcu
5
    A16Sat. 12:00    
rüstem aygünlü
5
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
31rüstem aygünlü
5
    Lgt => A33                                    
                                 
2aykin burcu
1
                                         
                                  Lgt => A32                                            
                                                                               
                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 3     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error