INTERNATIONAL NORTH CYPRUS 2019 U-17

Tournament Bracket of INTERNATIONAL NORTH CYPRUS 2019 U-17
INTERNATIONAL NORTH CYPRUS 2019 U-17
09.10.2019-12.10.2019
48 Double 8 Single
                                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 4     LOSERS ROUND 3     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNER ROUND 2     WINNERS QUALIF.     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                                               
                                  A33Thu. 09:00     A01Wed. 14:30     A17Wed. 16:00                                          
                                 
alara ghaffari
6
   
33kristian mrva
7
   
1enrick tenk
5
                                         
                  A65Thu. 13:30     A57Thu. 12:00    
efe özkutayli
7
   
32alara ghaffari
6
   
kristian mrva
7
    A49Thu. 10:30                                  
                 
efe özkutayli
2
   
efe özkutayli
7
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A33       Lgt => A48      
kristian mrva
7
                                 
                 
dennis laszkowski
7
   
alisa diamnisevichus
2
    A34  N.S     A02  N.S     A18Wed. 16:00    
sassu hietamies
5
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
walk over
0
   
17mahir alptürk
0
   
16sassu hietamies
-     Lgt => A68                                    
  A81Fri. 12:00     A77Fri. 09:00                    
alisa diamnisevichus
0
   
48walk over
0
   
mahir alptürk
FF             A73Thu. 16:30     A85Fri. 19:30                  
 
dennis laszkowski
7
   
dennis laszkowski
7
                    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A34       Lgt => A47              
kristian mrva
6
   
yuma doerner
6
                 
 
juho teittinen
5
   
erencan gökçen
3
                    A35Wed. 20:30     A03Wed. 14:30     A19Wed. 17:30            
yuma doerner
7
   
arseni sevastyanov
7
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
sander kont
7
   
41sander kont
1
   
9zlatan pehlivanovic
3
            Lgt => A83       Lgt => 5                    
                  A66Thu. 13:30     A58Thu. 12:00    
sevimsu özkutayli
0
   
24yuma doerner
7
   
yuma doerner
7
    A50Thu. 10:30                                  
                 
erencan gökçen
7
   
sander kont
4
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A35       Lgt => A46      
yuma doerner
7
                                 
                 
muharrem kiliç
1
   
erencan gökçen
7
    A36Wed. 20:30     A04Wed. 14:30     A20Wed. 17:30    
adrian reinecke
3
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
erencan gökçen
7
   
25adrian reinecke
7
   
8ivan rudenko
5
    Lgt => A67                                    
                                 
aliaksanfdra karnei
4
   
40erencan gökçen
3
   
adrian reinecke
7
                            A89Sat. 09:00          
                                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A36       Lgt => A45                              
arseni sevastyanov
9
         
                                  A37Wed. 20:30     A05Wed. 14:30     A21Wed. 17:30                            
moritz neuhausen
7
         
                                 
qualifier1
FF    
37illimar ventsel
-    
5karl gnadeberg
7
                            Lgt => 3            
                  A67Thu. 13:30     A59Thu. 12:00    
alksandr chernyshov
-    
28qualifier1
FF    
illimar ventsel
3
    A51Thu. 10:30                                  
                 
alksandr chernyshov
7
   
alksandr chernyshov
7
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A37       Lgt => A44      
karl gnadeberg
7
                                 
                 
adrian reinecke
5
   
efe dere
1
    A38  N.S     A06  N.S     A22Wed. 17:30    
muharrem kiliç
5
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
walk over
0
   
21muharrem kiliç
0
   
12marten kont
3
    Lgt => A66                                    
  A82Fri. 12:00     A78Fri. 09:00                    
efe dere
0
   
44walk over
0
   
muharrem kiliç
7
            A74Thu. 16:30     A86Fri. 22:00                  
 
alksandr chernyshov
6
   
alksandr chernyshov
7
                    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A38       Lgt => A43              
karl gnadeberg
3
   
moritz neuhausen
7
                 
 
arseni savastyanov
7
   
sassu hietamies
6
                    A39  N.S     A07  N.S     A23Wed. 17:30            
moritz neuhausen
7
   
arsenii kovalerchik
2
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
walk over
0
   
45walk over
0
   
13dennis laszkowski
7
            Lgt => A84       Lgt => 5                    
                  A68Thu. 13:30     A60Thu. 12:00    
osman öğdü
0
   
20ali boztuna
0
   
ali boztuna
1
    A52Thu. 10:30                                  
                 
seyhan sevgüm
3
   
osman öğdü
1
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A39       Lgt => A42      
dennis laszkowski
3
                                 
                 
sassu hietamies
7
   
seyhan sevgüm
7
    A40Wed. 20:30     A08Wed. 14:30     A24Wed. 17:30    
moritz neuhausen
7
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
mehmet m. özkebapçi
6
   
29mehmet m. özkebapçi
1
   
4moritz neuhausen
7
    Lgt => A65                                    
                                 
seyhan sevgüm
7
   
36arsenii kovalerchik
7
   
arsenii kovalerchik
2
                                    A91Sat. 12:00  
                                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A40       Lgt => A41                                      
arseni sevastyanov
4
 
                                  A41Thu. 09:00     A09Wed. 14:30     A25Wed. 19:00                                    
dennis laszkowski
9
 
                                 
rengin altinbaş
FF    
35seyhan sevgüm
7
   
3dmytro skorokhodov
7
                                    Lgt => 2    
                  A69Thu. 15:00     A61Thu. 13:30    
arsenii kovalerchik
-    
30rengin altinbaş
2
   
seyhan sevgüm
2
    A53Thu. 10:30                                  
                 
arsenii kovalerchik
7
   
arsenii kovalerchik
7
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A41       Lgt => A40      
dmytro skorokhodov
6
                                 
                 
jori narvola
5
   
ali boztuna
1
    A42  N.S     A10  N.S     A26Wed. 19:00    
juho teittinen
7
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
walk over
0
   
19osman öğdü
0
   
14juho teittinen
7
    Lgt => A72                                    
  A83Fri. 15:00     A79Fri. 09:00                    
ali boztuna
0
   
46walk over
0
   
osman öğdü
0
            A75Thu. 16:30     A87Fri. 21:00                  
 
arsenii kovalerchik
7
   
arsenii kovalerchik
7
                    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A42       Lgt => A39              
juho teittinen
3
   
ajdin piknjac
7
                 
 
kristian mrva
2
   
illimar ventsel
1
                    A43  N.S     A11  N.S     A27Wed. 19:00            
ajdin piknjac
7
   
karl gnadeberg
3
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
walk over
0
   
43walk over
0
   
11efe dere
4
            Lgt => A81       Lgt => 5                    
                  A70Thu. 15:00     A62Thu. 13:30    
marten kont
0
   
22ajdin piknjac
0
   
ajdin piknjac
7
    A54Thu. 10:30                                  
                 
illimar ventsel
7
   
marten kont
1
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A43       Lgt => A38      
ajdin piknjac
7
                                 
                 
yossi yossef
6
   
illimar ventsel
7
    A44Thu. 09:00     A12Wed. 16:00     A28Wed. 19:00    
egor sokolov
4
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
emine yeğen
0
   
27egor sokolov
7
   
6alksandr chernyshov
3
    Lgt => A71                                    
                                 
illimar ventsel
7
   
38emine yeğen
0
   
egor sokolov
7
                            A90Sat. 09:00          
                                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A44       Lgt => A37                              
ajdin piknjac
8
         
                                  A45Thu. 09:00     A13Wed. 16:00     A29Wed. 19:00                            
dennis laszkowski
9
         
                                 
michal frank
4
   
39michal frank
4
   
7aliaksanfdra karnei
3
                            Lgt => 3            
                  A71Thu. 15:00     A63Thu. 13:30    
ivan rudenko
7
   
26yossi yossef
7
   
yossi yossef
7
    A55Thu. 10:30                                  
                 
zlatan pehlivanovic
3
   
ivan rudenko
3
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A45       Lgt => A36      
yossi yossef
3
                                 
                 
egor sokolov
7
   
zlatan pehlivanovic
7
    A46Thu. 09:00     A14Wed. 16:00     A30Wed. 19:00    
eettu hirvenheimo
7
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
şükrü usluer
1
   
23eettu hirvenheimo
7
   
10sevimsu özkutayli
0
    Lgt => A70                                    
  A84Fri. 13:30     A80Fri. 09:00                    
zlatan pehlivanovic
7
   
42şükrü usluer
1
   
eettu hirvenheimo
7
            A76Thu. 16:30     A88Fri. 19:30                  
 
egor sokolov
2
   
egor sokolov
7
                    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A46       Lgt => A35              
eettu hirvenheimo
7
   
eettu hirvenheimo
1
                 
 
karl gnadeberg
7
   
dmytro skorokhodov
4
                    A47Thu. 09:00     A15  N.S     A31Wed. 20:30            
arseni savastyanov
4
   
dennis laszkowski
7
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
walk over
0
   
47walk over
0
   
15jori narvola
7
            Lgt => A82       Lgt => 5                    
                  A72Thu. 15:00     A64Thu. 13:30    
mahir alptürk
0
   
18alisa diamnisevichus
0
   
alisa diamnisevichus
3
    A56Thu. 10:30                                  
                 
enrick tenk
2
   
mahir alptürk
FF     Lgt => 33       Lgt => A47       Lgt => A34      
jori narvola
5
                                 
                 
dmytro skorokhodov
7
   
enrick tenk
-     A48Thu. 09:00     A16Wed. 16:00     A32Wed. 20:30    
arseni savastyanov
7
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
daria cheprasova
1
   
31arseni savastyanov
7
   
2efe özkutayli
1
    Lgt => A69                                    
                                 
enrick tenk
7
   
34daria cheprasova
1
   
arseni savastyanov
7
                                         
                                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A48       Lgt => A33                                            
                                                                                               
                                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 4     LOSERS ROUND 3     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNER ROUND 2     WINNERS QUALIF.     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                                               

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error