GELENEKSEL DOĞAN NADİRİ ANI TURNUVASI 2018 Büyükle

Tournament Bracket of GELENEKSEL DOĞAN NADİRİ ANI TURNUVASI 2018 Büyükle
GELENEKSEL DOĞAN NADİRİ ANI TURNUVASI 2018 Büyükle
13.10.2018-14.10.2018
32 Double 8 Single Elimination
                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 3     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               
                                  A01  N.S                                          
                                 
1tuğrul tözer
0
                                         
                  A33Sun. 11:00     A25  N.S    
32walk over
0
    A17  N.S                                  
                 
ahmet akil h. sözalp
3
   
walk over
0
    Lgt => A25      
tuğrul tözer
FF                                  
                 
mehmet özkebapçi
5
   
ahmet akil h. sözalp
0
    A02Sat. 15:00    
doğukan çidam
-                                  
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
17ahmet akil h. sözalp
3
    Lgt => A40                                    
  A49Sun. 14:00     A45Sun. 13:00                    
16doğukan çidam
5
            A41Sun. 12:00     A53Sun. 16:00                  
 
aykin burcu
4
   
mehmet özkebapçi
1
                    Lgt => A25              
doğukan çidam
0
   
osman şanlisoy
6
                 
 
ahmet akil b. sözalp
5
   
aykin burcu
5
                    A03Sat. 16:00            
osman şanlisoy
5
   
bilge alaçam
2
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
9irfan demirkiran
FF             Lgt => A50       Lgt => 5                    
                  A34Sun. 11:00     A26Sun. 10:00    
24mehmet türegün
-     A18Sat. 20:00                                  
                 
irfan demirkiran
FF    
irfan demirkiran
-     Lgt => A26      
mehmet türegün
1
                                 
                 
aykin burcu
-    
mustafa ince
FF     A04Sat. 16:00    
osman şanlisoy
5
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
25mustafa ince
FF     Lgt => A39                                    
                                 
8osman şanlisoy
-                             A57Sun. 17:30          
                                  Lgt => A26                              
osman şanlisoy
6
         
                                  A05Sat. 16:00                            
hüseyin borankan
4
         
                                 
5ali gürler
2
                            Lgt => 3            
                  A35Sun. 11:00     A27Sun. 10:00    
28hüseyin borankan
5
    A19Sat. 20:00                                  
                 
ali gürler
3
   
ali gürler
-     Lgt => A27      
hüseyin borankan
4
                                 
                 
enis soğular
5
   
hasan şişik
FF     A06Sat. 17:00    
ahmet akil b. sözalp
5
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
21ahmet akil b. sözalp
5
    Lgt => A38                                    
  A50Sun. 14:00     A46Sun. 13:00                    
12hasan şişik
0
            A42Sun. 12:00     A54Sun. 16:00                  
 
firat leylek
5
   
enis soğular
2
                    Lgt => A27              
ahmet akil b. sözalp
2
   
onuç altur
4
                 
 
doğukan çidam
4
   
firat leylek
5
                    A07Sat. 17:00            
onuç altur
5
   
hüseyin borankan
6
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
13onuç altur
-             Lgt => A49       Lgt => 5                    
                  A36Sun. 11:00     A28Sun. 10:00    
20hüseyin alnar
FF     A20Sat. 20:00                                  
                 
halil öztürk
FF    
hüseyin alnar
FF     Lgt => A28      
onuç altur
5
                                 
                 
firat leylek
-    
halil öztürk
-     A08Sat. 17:00    
ibrahim asvaroğlu
0
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
29ibrahim asvaroğlu
5
    Lgt => A37                                    
                                 
4halil öztürk
4
                                    A59Sun. 19:00  
                                  Lgt => A28                                      
osman şanlisoy
4
 
                                  A09  N.S                                    
mustafa alnar
6
 
                                 
3kaan baybora
0
                                    Lgt => 2    
                  A37Sun. 11:00     A29  N.S    
30walk over
0
    A21Sat. 20:00                                  
                 
ercan çakartaş
5
   
walk over
0
    Lgt => A29      
kaan baybora
5
                                 
                 
ibrahim asvaroğlu
1
   
ercan çakartaş
0
    A10Sat. 17:00    
firat leylek
4
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
19ercan çakartaş
3
    Lgt => A36                                    
  A51Sun. 15:00     A47Sun. 14:00                    
14firat leylek
5
            A43Sun. 13:00     A55Sun. 16:00                  
 
hüseyin borankan
5
   
ercan çakartaş
4
                    Lgt => A29              
kaan baybora
5
   
kaan baybora
6
                 
 
salih boztuna
2
   
hüseyin borankan
5
                    A11Sat. 19:00            
adem ulugün
4
   
firat leylek
2
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
11adem ulugün
5
            Lgt => A52       Lgt => 5                    
                  A38Sun. 11:00     A30Sun. 10:00    
22ahmet adalier
1
    A22Sun. 10:00                                  
                 
ahmet adalier
2
   
ahmet adalier
5
    Lgt => A30      
adem ulugün
5
                                 
                 
hüseyin borankan
5
   
mehmet sari
1
    A12Sat. 19:00    
enis soğular
4
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
27enis soğular
5
    Lgt => A35                                    
                                 
6mehmet sari
2
                            A58Sun. 17:30          
                                  Lgt => A30                              
kaan baybora
1
         
                                  A13Sat. 19:00                            
mustafa alnar
6
         
                                 
7bilge alaçam
2
                            Lgt => 3            
                  A39Sun. 12:00     A31Sun. 10:00    
26mustafa alnar
5
    A23Sun. 10:00                                  
                 
bilge alaçam
5
   
bilge alaçam
5
    Lgt => A31      
mustafa alnar
5
                                 
                 
mehmet türegün
3
   
mehmet özbay
2
    A14Sat. 19:00    
aykin burcu
2
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
23aykin burcu
5
    Lgt => A34                                    
  A52Sun. 15:00     A48Sun. 14:00                    
10mehmet özbay
4
            A44Sun. 13:00     A56Sun. 16:00                  
 
bilge alaçam
5
   
bilge alaçam
5
                    Lgt => A31              
mustafa alnar
5
   
mustafa alnar
6
                 
 
adem ulugün
0
   
hüseyin arinşan
0
                    A15Sat. 19:00            
salih boztuna
2
   
ahmet akil b. sözalp
1
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
15hüseyin arinşan
1
            Lgt => A51       Lgt => 5                    
                  A40Sun. 12:00     A32  N.S    
18salih boztuna
5
    A24Sun. 10:00                                  
                 
hüseyin arinşan
-    
hüseyin arinşan
0
    Lgt => A32      
salih boztuna
5
                                 
                 
tuğrul tözer
FF    
walk over
0
    A16  N.S    
mehmet özkebapçi
2
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
31walk over
0
    Lgt => A33                                    
                                 
2mehmet özkebapçi
0
                                         
                                  Lgt => A32                                            
                                                                               
                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 3     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error