INTERNATIONAL NORTH CYPRUS 2018 U-17

Tournament Bracket of INTERNATIONAL NORTH CYPRUS 2018 U-17
INTERNATIONAL NORTH CYPRUS 2018 U-17
10.10.2018-11.10.2018
32 Double 8 Single Elimination
                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 3     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               
                                  A01  N.S                                          
                                 
1alara ghaffari
0
                                         
                  A33Thu. 10:00     A25  N.S    
32walk over
0
    A17Wed. 18:45                                  
                 
dianisevichus alisa
6
   
walk over
0
    Lgt => A25      
alara ghaffari
1
                                 
                 
dzerban raman
5
   
dianisevichus alisa
0
    A02Wed. 17:30    
david mrazek
6
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
17dianisevichus alisa
2
    Lgt => A40                                    
  A49Thu. 14:45     A45Thu. 12:30                    
16david mrazek
6
            A41Thu. 11:15     A53Thu. 16:00                  
 
dianisevichus alisa
5
   
dianisevichus alisa
6
                    Lgt => A25              
david mrazek
6
   
david mrazek
6
                 
 
salih boztuna
6
   
sevimsu yazgan arikan
5
                    A03  N.S            
arda boztuna
1
   
yamaç ibrahimoğullari
0
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
9emine yeğen
0
            Lgt => A50       Lgt => 5                    
                  A34  N.S     A26  N.S    
24walk over
0
    A18Wed. 18:45                                  
                 
walk over
0
   
walk over
0
    Lgt => A26      
emine yeğen
0
                                 
                 
sevimsu yazgan arikan
0
   
walk over
0
    A04  N.S    
arda boztuna
6
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
25walk over
0
    Lgt => A39                                    
                                 
8arda boztuna
0
                            A57Thu. 18:00          
                                  Lgt => A26                              
david mrazek
7
         
                                  A05  N.S                            
nikita mittcev
6
         
                                 
5çağlar uzunahmet
0
                            Lgt => 3            
                  A35  N.S     A27  N.S    
28walk over
0
    A19Wed. 18:45                                  
                 
walk over
0
   
walk over
0
    Lgt => A27      
çağlar uzunahmet
3
                                 
                 
efe özkutayli
0
   
walk over
0
    A06  N.S    
salih boztuna
6
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
21walk over
0
    Lgt => A38                                    
  A50Thu. 14:45     A46Thu. 12:30                    
12salih boztuna
0
            A42Thu. 11:15     A54Thu. 16:00                  
 
yamaç ibrahimoğullari
6
   
efe özkutayli
4
                    Lgt => A27              
salih boztuna
3
   
nikita mittcev
6
                 
 
arda boztuna
1
   
yamaç ibrahimoğullari
6
                    A07Wed. 17:30            
nikita mittcev
6
   
ali gürler
2
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
13adam trhlik
2
            Lgt => A49       Lgt => 5                    
                  A36Thu. 10:00     A28  N.S    
20nikita mittcev
6
    A20Wed. 19:45                                  
                 
adam trhlik
4
   
adam trhlik
0
    Lgt => A28      
nikita mittcev
6
                                 
                 
yamaç ibrahimoğullari
6
   
walk over
0
    A08  N.S    
ali gürler
0
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
29walk over
0
    Lgt => A37                                    
                                 
4ali gürler
0
                                    A59  N.S  
                                  Lgt => A28                                      
david mrazek
7
 
                                  A09  N.S                                    
aleksander chernyshov
4
 
                                 
3yamaç ibrahimoğullari
0
                                    Lgt => 2    
                  A37Thu. 10:00     A29  N.S    
30walk over
0
    A21Wed. 19:45                                  
                 
mehmet m. özkebapçi
3
   
walk over
0
    Lgt => A29      
yamaç ibrahimoğullari
0
                                 
                 
ali gürler
6
   
mehmet m. özkebapçi
0
    A10Wed. 17:30    
aleksander chernyshov
6
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
19aleksander chernyshov
6
    Lgt => A36                                    
  A51Thu. 14:45     A47Thu. 12:30                    
14mehmet m. özkebapçi
3
            A43Thu. 11:15     A55Thu. 16:00                  
 
ali gürler
6
   
ali gürler
6
                    Lgt => A29              
aleksander chernyshov
6
   
aleksander chernyshov
6
                 
 
bursakou anton
3
   
çağlar uzunahmet
3
                    A11  N.S            
seyhan sevgüm
2
   
salih boztuna
4
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
11seyhan sevgüm
0
            Lgt => A52       Lgt => 5                    
                  A38  N.S     A30  N.S    
22walk over
0
    A22Wed. 19:45                                  
                 
walk over
0
   
walk over
0
    Lgt => A30      
seyhan sevgüm
6
                                 
                 
çağlar uzunahmet
0
   
walk over
0
    A12  N.S    
efe özkutayli
5
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
27walk over
0
    Lgt => A35                                    
                                 
6efe özkutayli
0
                            A58Thu. 18:00          
                                  Lgt => A30                              
aleksander chernyshov
7
         
                                  A13  N.S                            
egor sokolov
2
         
                                 
7egor sokolov
0
                            Lgt => 3            
                  A39  N.S     A31  N.S    
26walk over
0
    A23Wed. 19:45                                  
                 
walk over
0
   
walk over
0
    Lgt => A31      
egor sokolov
6
                                 
                 
emine yeğen
0
   
walk over
0
    A14  N.S    
sevimsu yazgan arikan
3
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
23walk over
0
    Lgt => A34                                    
  A52Thu. 14:45     A48Thu. 12:30                    
10sevimsu yazgan arikan
0
            A44Thu. 11:15     A56Thu. 16:00                  
 
alara ghaffari
5
   
emine yeğen
1
                    Lgt => A31              
egor sokolov
6
   
egor sokolov
6
                 
 
seyhan sevgüm
6
   
alara ghaffari
6
                    A15Wed. 18:45            
bursakou anton
4
   
seyhan sevgüm
2
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
15mehmet özbay
4
            Lgt => A51       Lgt => 5                    
                  A40Thu. 10:00     A32  N.S    
18bursakou anton
6
    A24Wed. 20:45                                  
                 
mehmet özbay
2
   
mehmet özbay
0
    Lgt => A32      
bursakou anton
6
                                 
                 
alara ghaffari
6
   
walk over
0
    A16  N.S    
dzerban raman
2
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
31walk over
0
    Lgt => A33                                    
                                 
2dzerban raman
0
                                         
                                  Lgt => A32                                            
                                                                               
                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 3     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error