MEHMET AYDIN ÖNGÖREN

MEHMET AYDIN ÖNGÖREN
Nationality: North Cyprus
Age: 2021
Playing Cue:
Breaking Cue:
Club: Number Eight
Match Played: 124
Match Win: 68
Match Lost: 56
Rating: 0
Sponsors: 0
Tournaments
Date Tournament Rank
17.09.22 2022-2023 MGA YAZ TURNUVASI BÜYÜKLER 17
04.05.22 2022 1. BAYRAM TURNUVASI 13
26.03.22 2022-2023 8 top Hazırlık Turnuvası 13
12.02.22 2021-2022 GENÇLER 5. KIŞ TURNUVASI 3
05.02.22 2021-2022 GENÇLER 4. KIŞ TURNUVASI 9
29.01.22 2021-2022 BÜYÜKLER 5. KIŞ TURNUVASI 17
08.01.22 2021-2022 GENÇLER 3. KIŞ TURNUVASI 2
25.12.21 2021-2022 BÜYÜKLER 3. KIŞ TURNUVASI 17
18.12.21 2021-2022 GENÇLER 2. KIŞ TURNUVASI 13
11.12.21 2021-2022 BÜYÜKLER 2. KIŞ TURNUVASI 25
20.11.21 2021-2022 BÜYÜKLER 1. KIŞ TURNUVASI 17
23.10.21 2021-2022 GENÇLER 1. KIŞ TURNUVASI 3
16.10.21 2021-2022 AHMET ASVAROĞLU ANI TURNUVASI 3. YAZ BÜY 25
09.10.21 2021-2022 DOĞAN NADİRİ ANI TURNUVASI 3. YAZ GENÇLE 5
24.09.21 V. MEHMETCIK YAZ TURNUVASI GENÇLER 2021 2
18.09.21 1. LİMOS BİLARDO TURNUVASI 2021 13
16.07.21 2021-2022 GENÇLER 1. YAZ TURNUVASI 1
29.05.21 2020-2021 GENÇLER 5. KIŞ TURNUVASI 3
22.05.21 2020-2021 GENÇLER 4. KIŞ TURNUVASI 5
16.01.21 2020-2012 GENÇLER 3. KIŞ TURNUVASI 3
19.12.20 2020-2021 GENÇLER 2. KIŞ TURNUVASI 9
05.12.20 2020-2021 GENÇLER 1. KIŞ TURNUVASI 13
31.10.20 2020-2021 GENÇLER 3. YAZ TURNUVASI 3
17.10.20 2020-2021 AHMET ASVAROĞLU ANI TURNUVASI GENÇLER 2. 3
30.08.20 2020-2021 DOĞAN NADİRİ ANI TURNUVASI 1.YAZ GENÇLER 7
03.08.20 2020 Bayram Turnuvası Gençler 5
26.05.20 Özel Bayram Turnuvası 17
08.02.20 2019-2020 Gençler Şampiyonası 5.Etap 13
01.02.20 2019-2020 Gençler Şampiyonası 4.Etap 17
04.01.20 2019-2020 Gençler Şampiyonası 3.Etap 9
07.12.19 2019-2020 Gençler Şampiyonası 2.Etap 9
Matches
2022-2023 MGA YAZ TURNUVASI BÜYÜKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Walk Over 0
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
WR1 17.09
12.00
Rüstem Aygünlü 6
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 5
LR2 17.09
14.00
Kaan Baygün 6
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
2022 1. BAYRAM TURNUVASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 03.05
10.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 5
Abdallah Wahdan 2
WR1 03.05
11.00
Ismet Hüryol 5
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
LR2 03.05
13.00
Ibrahim Pekşah 1
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 5
LR3 03.05
15.00
Hasan Sözalp 5
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
2022-2023 8 top Hazırlık Turnuvası
Rnd Date Match
R1 26.03
10.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 1
Emir Ahmet Konuklu 5
LR1 26.03
12.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 5
Sarp Övütmen 3
LR2 26.03
13.00
Şener Mannaş 5
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 2
2021-2022 GENÇLER 5. KIŞ TURNUVASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
Walk Over 0
WR1 12.02
11.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 1
Sevimsu Yazganarikan 4
LR2 12.02
12.00
Ayşe Hüryol 0
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
LR3 12.02
13.00
Ismet Hüryol 2
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
LQ 12.02
14.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
Ibrahim Pekşah 1
SF 12.02
15.00
Efe Özkutayli 5
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 2
2021-2022 GENÇLER 4. KIŞ TURNUVASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 05.02
10.00
Efe Özkutayli 4
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
LR1 05.02
12.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
Berk Fehmi 0
LR2 05.02
13.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
Ismet Hüryol 4
2021-2022 BÜYÜKLER 5. KIŞ TURNUVASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 29.01
10.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
Hasan Sözalp 5
LR1 -
Walk Over 0
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
LR2 29.01
13.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
Hüseyin Borankan 5
2021-2022 GENÇLER 3. KIŞ TURNUVASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 08.01
10.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
Emine Yeğen 1
WR1 08.01
11.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
Ismet Çakmak 0
WQ 08.01
14.00
Ismet Hüryol 3
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
SF 08.01
16.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 5
Sevimsu Yazganarikan 2
F 08.01
17.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
Efe Özkutayli 5
2021-2022 BÜYÜKLER 3. KIŞ TURNUVASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 25.12
10.00
Doğukan Çidam 5
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 2
LR1 -
Walk Over 0
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
LR2 25.12
13.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 1
Efe Özkutayli 5
2021-2022 GENÇLER 2. KIŞ TURNUVASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 18.12
10.00
Sevimsu Yazganarikan 5
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
LR1 18.12
12.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
Ibrahim Pekşah 5
2021-2022 BÜYÜKLER 2. KIŞ TURNUVASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 11.12
10.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 3
Emir Ahmet Konuklu 5
LR1 11.12
12.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 5
Taylan Canalp 6
2021-2022 BÜYÜKLER 1. KIŞ TURNUVASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
Walk Over 0
WR1 20.11
10.00
Ibrahim Asvaroğlu 5
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 1
LR2 20.11
14.00
Walk Over 0
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
LR3 20.11
13.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
Walk Over 0
LR4 20.11
15.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
Salih Boztuna 5
2021-2022 GENÇLER 1. KIŞ TURNUVASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 23.10
11.00
Ada Efe 3
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
WR1 23.10
13.00
Emine Yeğen 0
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
WQ 23.10
16.00
Ali Boztuna 2
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
SF 23.10
19.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
Sevimsu Yazganarikan 5
2021-2022 AHMET ASVAROĞLU ANI TURNUVASI 3. YAZ BÜY
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Walk Over 0
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
WR1 16.10
11.00
Orçun Altur 5
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 1
LR2 -
Walk Over 0
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
LR3 16.10
14.30
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
Mehmet Sari 5
2021-2022 DOĞAN NADİRİ ANI TURNUVASI 3. YAZ GENÇLE
Rnd Date Match
R1 09.10
10.00
Sevimsu Yazganarikan 2
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
WR1 09.10
11.00
Alara Ghaffari 4
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 1
LR2 09.10
12.00
Ismet Hüryol 2
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
LR3 09.10
14.30
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
Emine Yeğen 1
LQ 09.10
15.30
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
Efe Özkutayli 4
V. MEHMETCIK YAZ TURNUVASI GENÇLER 2021
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
Walk Over 0
WR1 24.09
20.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
Ada Efe 0
WQ 25.09
10.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
Suzan Mirka 2
SF 25.09
18.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 5
Alara Ghaffari 2
F 25.09
19.00
Efe Özkutayli 5
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
1. LİMOS BİLARDO TURNUVASI 2021
Rnd Date Match
R1 18.09
12.40
Hikmet Ateş 3
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 2
LR1 18.09
18.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 3
Adem Ulugün 2
LR2 18.09
20.40
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 3
Sevimsu Yazganarikan 2
LR3 19.09
13.40
Efe Özkutayli 3
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 1
2021-2022 GENÇLER 1. YAZ TURNUVASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
Walk Over 0
WR1 16.07
12.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
Ibrahim Peşah 0
WQ 16.07
14.00
Efe Özkutayli 4
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
LQ 16.07
18.00
Ada Efe 3
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
SF 16.07
19.00
Ismet Hüryol 2
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 5
F 16.07
20.00
Ali Boztuna 2
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 5
2020-2021 GENÇLER 5. KIŞ TURNUVASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 28.05
10.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
Ufuk Ekener 1
WR1 28.05
11.00
Suzan Mirka 1
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
WQ 28.05
12.00
Alara Ghaffari 2
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
SF 28.05
15.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 2
Seyhan Sevgüm 5
2020-2021 GENÇLER 4. KIŞ TURNUVASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
Walk Over 0
WR1 22.05
11.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 1
Ufuk Ekener 0
WQ 22.05
13.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
Alara Ghaffari 1
LQ 22.05
15.00
Seyhan Sevgüm 1
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
2020-2012 GENÇLER 3. KIŞ TURNUVASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 16.01
10.00
Alara Ghaffari 4
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 2
LR1 16.01
13.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
Varol Varol 2
LR2 16.01
14.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
Ada Efe 1
LR3 16.01
15.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
Ibrahim Pekşah 2
LQ 16.01
16.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
Suzan Mirka 2
SF 16.01
17.00
Alara Ghaffari 6
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 2
2020-2021 GENÇLER 2. KIŞ TURNUVASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Walk Over 0
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
WR1 19.12
12.00
Ali Boztuna 5
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 2
LR2 19.12
13.00
Emine Yeğen 5
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
2020-2021 GENÇLER 1. KIŞ TURNUVASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
Walk Over 0
WR1 05.12
10.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 2
Sevimsu Yazganarikan 4
LR2 -
Walk Over 0
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
LR3 05.12
12.00
Ali Boztuna 4
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 1
2020-2021 GENÇLER 3. YAZ TURNUVASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 31.10
11.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 5
Alara Ghaffari 3
WR1 31.10
12.00
Efe Özkutayli 5
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 2
LR2 31.10
13.00
Emine Yeğen 4
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 5
LR3 31.10
15.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 5
Suzan Mirka 4
LQ 31.10
16.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 5
Ufuk Ekener 1
SF 31.10
17.30
Seyhan Sevgüm 6
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 2
2020-2021 AHMET ASVAROĞLU ANI TURNUVASI GENÇLER 2.
Rnd Date Match
R1 17.10
10.00
Ada Efe 0
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
WR1 17.10
11.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
Mehmet Turan 2
WQ 17.10
14.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
Ali Boztuna 3
SF -
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 3
Efe Özkutayli 5
2020-2021 DOĞAN NADİRİ ANI TURNUVASI 1.YAZ GENÇLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 30.08
11.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 1
Sevimsu Yazganarikan 4
LR1 30.08
13.00
Kaan Avşanli 0
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
LR2 30.08
14.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
Suzan Mirka 1
LR3 30.08
15.00
Ali Boztuna 4
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
2020 Bayram Turnuvası Gençler
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Walk Over 0
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
WR1 03.08
15.00
Ali Boztuna 1
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
WQ 03.08
18.00
Alara Ghaffari 4
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
LQ 03.08
20.00
Mehmet Turan 4
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 3
Özel Bayram Turnuvası
Rnd Date Match
R1 26.05
11.00
Ercan Çakartaş 6
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 5
LR1 26.05
15.00
Qualifier3 0
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 1
LR2 26.05
16.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 5
Bulent Altinbaş 6
2019-2020 Gençler Şampiyonası 5.Etap
Rnd Date Match
R1 08.02
10.00
Osman Öğdü 0
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
WR1 08.02
13.00
Emine Yeğen 4
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
LR2 08.02
17.00
Varol Varol -1
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
LR3 08.02
19.00
Ibrahim Pekşah 4
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
2019-2020 Gençler Şampiyonası 4.Etap
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
Walk Over 0
WR1 01.02
12.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
Alara Ghaffari 1
LR2 01.02
13.00
Taylan Canalp 1
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 0
2019-2020 Gençler Şampiyonası 3.Etap
Rnd Date Match
R1 04.01
10.00
Taylan Canalp 2
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
WR1 04.01
12.00
Rengin Altinbaş 0
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 4
WQ 04.01
15.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 2
Emine Yeğen 4
LQ 04.01
17.00
Samet Almas 4
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 3
2019-2020 Gençler Şampiyonası 2.Etap
Rnd Date Match
R1 07.12
11.00
Osman Öğdü 3
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 5
WR1 07.12
14.00
Taylan Canalp 2
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 5
WQ 07.12
18.00
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 3
Sevimsu Yazganarikan 5
LQ 07.12
20.00
Oğuzhan Ilbikçi 5
Mehmet Aydin Öngören 1

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error